-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Salah Khan

Map of Darah-ye Salah Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Salah Khan,Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān,Darrah Salahkhan,Darrahe Salahkhan,Darrasalakhan,Darreh-ye Salah Khan,Darreh-ye Salāḩ Khān,درۀ سلاح خان,Ḏaṟṟah Salāḩkhān,Ḏaṟṟahe Salāḩkhān, Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān

Darah-ye Salah Khan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Salah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān. See Darah-ye Salah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Salah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22914/69.10466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Salah Khan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Salah Khan
Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān (0 km) Lowrah (1 km) Naşrat Khānhā (1.5 km) Rāmāyil (1.9 km) Gamāndī (2.4 km) Līwān (2.7 km) Gul Muḩammad-Hā (2.8 km) Qōl-e Bāqī (3.5 km) Alarkachah (3.6 km) Āhingarān (3.7 km) Khutāngulō (4.1 km) Qalandar Shāh (4.7 km) Sāmidā (4.7 km) Kalarī (5.2 km) Amīr Khēl (5.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (5.5 km) Tāj (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Salah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Salah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Salah Khan, Afghanistan