-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Salah Khan

Map of Darah-ye Salah Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Salah Khan,Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān,Darrahe Salahkhan,Darreh-ye Salah Khan,Darreh-ye Salāḩ Khān,Salahkhan Darrah,Salakhan,Salāḩkhān Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ سلاح خان,Ḏaṟṟahe Salāḩkhān, Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān

Darah-ye Salah Khan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Salah Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān. See Darah-ye Salah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Salah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24102/69.12346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Salah Khan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Salah Khan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Salah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Salah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Salah Khan, Afghanistan