-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Alasang Sar

Map of Darah-ye Alasang Sar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alasangsar,Darah-ye Alasang Sar,Darrah Alasang Sar,Darrahe Alasang Sar,Darreh-ye Alasang Sar,درۀ السنگ سر,Ḏaṟṟah Alasang Saṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Alasang Saṟ, Darah-ye Alasang Sar

Darah-ye Alasang Sar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Alasang Sar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Alasang Sar. See Darah-ye Alasang Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Alasang Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Alasang Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1872/69.06414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Alasang Sar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Alasang Sar
Malang (3.3 km) Khushkak (3.5 km) Darwaysh Khēl (4.5 km) Chimār Khūlah (5.3 km) Kulōlah Sang (5.5 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (5.6 km) Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān (5.9 km) Tōghzār (6.1 km) Parwan (6.2 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (6.6 km) Lowrah (6.8 km) Khārah (7.3 km) Naşrat Khānhā (7.4 km) Takht-e Mīrgul (7.4 km) Sāygī (7.4 km) Līwān (7.5 km) Dandōr (7.5 km) Rāst Darah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Alasang Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Alasang Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Alasang Sar, Afghanistan