Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gul Muhammad-Ha

Map of Gul Muhammad-Ha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golmohammadha,Golmoḩammadhā,Gul Muhammad-Ha,Gul Muḩammad-Hā,Gul'mukhammedkha,Gulmohammad-ha,Gulmohammad-hā,Gulmohammed-ha,Gulmoḩammeḏ-hā,Gul’mukhammedkha,گل محمدها, Gul Muḩammad-Hā

Gul Muhammad-Ha

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad-Ha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad-Hā. See Gul Muhammad-Ha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad-Hā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul Muhammad-Ha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad-Ha
Places near Gul Muhammad-Ha

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad-Ha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Muhammad-Ha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad-Ha, Afghanistan