-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gamandi

Map of Gamandi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamandi,Gamāndī,گماندی, Gamāndī

Gamandi

Welcome to the Gamandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gamāndī. See Gamandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gamāndī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gamandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23726/69.12865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gamandi
  •  
Places near Gamandi

Online Dating

Gamandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gamandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gamandi, Afghanistan