-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Amir Khel

Map of Amir Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Khel,Amir Kheyl,Amirkhel,Amirkheyl',Amirkheyl’,Amīr Kheyl,Amīr Khēl,Amīṟkhēl,amyr khyl,امير خيل,امیر خېل, Amīr Khēl

Amir Khel

Welcome to the Amir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Khēl. See Amir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Amir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23698/69.16208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Amir Khel
  •  
Places near Amir Khel

Online Dating

Amir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Khel, Afghanistan