-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Langar Khana

Map of Langar Khana Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar Khana,Langar Khaneh,Langar Khāneh,Langar Khānā,Langarkhana,Langaṟkhānā,lngr khanh,لنگر خانه,لنگرخانا, Langar Khānā

Langar Khana

Welcome to the Langar Khana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langar Khānā. See Langar Khana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langar Khānā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Langar Khana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24468/69.17612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Langar Khana
  •  
Places near Langar Khana
Langar Khānā (0 km) Ghow (0.5 km) Khuram (0.7 km) Hijān (1.1 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (1.4 km) Amīr Khēl (1.5 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (1.7 km) Sāmidā (2 km) Ja‘farak (2.9 km) Seh Ghāsā (3 km) Wunāmak (3 km) Āhingarān (3 km) Qalātak (3.1 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (3.1 km) Kaftar Khānah (3.3 km) Dirīndī (3.4 km) Binālō (3.7 km) Wunarwī Bālā (4 km)

Online Dating

Langar Khana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langar Khana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langar Khana, Afghanistan