-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hijan-e Bilandi

Map of Hijan-e Bilandi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hejan-e Bolandi,Hejane Belandi,Hejān-e Bolandī,Hejāne Belanḏi,Hijan-e Bilandi,Hijān-e Bilandī,Khidzhani-Bilandi,hjan blndy,هجان بلندی,هجانٔ بلندی, Hijān-e Bilandī

Hijan-e Bilandi

Welcome to the Hijan-e Bilandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hijān-e Bilandī. See Hijan-e Bilandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hijān-e Bilandī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hijan-e Bilandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23609/69.18749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Hijan-e Bilandi
  •  
Places near Hijan-e Bilandi
Hijān-e Bilandī (0 km) Hijān (1.1 km) Langar Khānā (1.4 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (1.5 km) Qalātak (1.7 km) Khuram (1.8 km) Ghow (1.9 km) Ja‘farak (1.9 km) Amīr Khēl (2.3 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Maīdān (2.9 km) Seh Ghāsā (3 km) Sar Tīkchah (3 km) Sāmidā (3 km) Āghil-e Khān (3.2 km) Wunāmak (3.3 km) Nowach-e Bālā (3.3 km) Nowach-e Pā’īn (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Hijan-e Bilandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hijan-e Bilandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hijan-e Bilandi, Afghanistan