-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Dudkashi

Map of Koh-e Dudkashi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dudkoshi,Koh-e Dudkashi,Kohe Dudkasi,Kohe Dūdkaši,Kuh-e Dudkeshi,Kōh-e Dūdkashī,Kūh-e Dūdkeshī,kwh dwdkshy,كوهٔ دودكشی,کوه دودکشی, Kōh-e Dūdkashī

Koh-e Dudkashi

Welcome to the Koh-e Dudkashi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dūdkashī. See Koh-e Dudkashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dūdkashī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dudkashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23047/69.25519
  • Altitude: 3212 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dudkashi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dudkashi

Online Dating

Koh-e Dudkashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dudkashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dudkashi, Afghanistan