Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ganda'

Map of Ganda' Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda,Ganda',Gandā,Gandā’,gnda,گندأ,گندا, Gandā’


Welcome to the Ganda' google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandā’. See Ganda' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandā’ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ganda'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ganda'
Places near Ganda'

Online Dating

Ganda' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganda', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganda', Afghanistan