-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Khowaw Ghar

Map of Qol-e Khowaw Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khivaugar,Qol-e Khowaw Ghar,Qole Khawaw Ghar,Qowl-e Khawaw Ghar,Qowl-e Khawāw Ghar,Qōl-e Khowāw Ghar,Qōle Khawāw Ghaṟ,qwl khwaw ghr,قول خواو غر,قولٔ خواو غر, Qōl-e Khowāw Ghar

Qol-e Khowaw Ghar

Welcome to the Qol-e Khowaw Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khowāw Ghar. See Qol-e Khowaw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khowāw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Khowaw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22868/69.35505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khowaw Ghar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khowaw Ghar

Online Dating

Qol-e Khowaw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khowaw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khowaw Ghar, Afghanistan