-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gora Tokomu

Map of Gora Tokomu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tokomu,Koh-e Tokomo,Kohe Tokomo,Kohe Tōkōmo,Kuh-e Tukumo,Kōh-e Ṯōkōmō,Kūh-e Tūkūmo,kwh twkwmw,كوهٔ توكومو,کوه ټوکومو, Gora Tokomu

Gora Tokomu

Welcome to the Gora Tokomu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tokomu. See Gora Tokomu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tokomu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tokomu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25099/69.37722
  • Altitude: 2453 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gora Tokomu
  •  
Places near Gora Tokomu

Online Dating

Gora Tokomu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tokomu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tokomu, Afghanistan