-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Tawakh

Map of Qol-e Tawakh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Tawakh,Qole Tawakh,Qowl-e Tawakh,Qowl-e Tāwākh,Qōl-e Tāwākh,Qōle Tāwākh,Tavakh,qwl tawakh,قول تاواخ,قولٔ تاواخ, Qōl-e Tāwākh

Qol-e Tawakh

Welcome to the Qol-e Tawakh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tāwākh. See Qol-e Tawakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tāwākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Tawakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23553/69.40247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Qol-e Tawakh
  •  
Places near Qol-e Tawakh

Online Dating

Qol-e Tawakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Tawakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Tawakh, Afghanistan