-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Karila

Map of Qol-e Karila Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karila,Qol-e Karila,Qole Karila,Qowl-e Karila,Qowl-e Kārīlā,Qōl-e Kārīlā,Qōle Kāṟilā,qwl karyla,قول کاریلا,قولٔ كاريلا, Qōl-e Kārīlā

Qol-e Karila

Welcome to the Qol-e Karila google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kārīlā. See Qol-e Karila photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kārīlā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Karila
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24876/69.3995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Qol-e Karila
  •  
Places near Qol-e Karila
Tāwākh (0.2 km) Şāḩibzādah (2.1 km) Tājikān (2.6 km) Pārshār (2.7 km) ’Unābah (2.7 km) Istāychah (3.1 km) Qal‘ahchah (3.3 km) Ghōlbak (3.5 km) Olok (3.5 km) Malikān (3.7 km) Burjīā Khēl (3.9 km) Dashtak (3.9 km) Gunah (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh (4.2 km) Kar (4.3 km) Khwājah (4.6 km) Aşālat Khēl (4.7 km) Bārkham (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Karila Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Karila, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Karila, Afghanistan