Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Piawusht

Map of Darah-ye Piawusht Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Piawusht,Darah-ye Pīāwusht,Darrah Pyawust,Darrah Pyāwušt,Darrahe Pyawust,Darreh-ye Piawusht,Darreh-ye Pīāwusht,P'yavusht,P’yavusht,درۀ پیاوشت,Ḏaṟṟahe Pyāwust, Darah-ye Pīāwusht

Darah-ye Piawusht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Piawusht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pīāwusht. See Darah-ye Piawusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pīāwusht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Piawusht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Piawusht
Places near Darah-ye Piawusht

Online Dating

Darah-ye Piawusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Piawusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Piawusht, Afghanistan