Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Karwashe

Map of Karwashe Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karvashe,Karwase,Karwashe,Karwashi,Karwāshē,Karwāshī,Karwāšē,krwashy,کرواشی,کرواشې, Karwāshē


Welcome to the Karwashe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karwāshē. See Karwashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karwāshē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karwashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Karwashe
Places near Karwashe

Online Dating

Karwashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karwashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwashe, Afghanistan