-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darawni

Map of Darawni Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darauni,Darawni,Darāwnī,دراونی, Darāwnī

Darawni

Welcome to the Darawni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāwnī. See Darawni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāwnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darawni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27833/69.46909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darawni
  •  
Places near Darawni
Darāwnī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Shast (1 km) Gwaṯ (1 km) Kandah (1.3 km) Fōrubal (1.3 km) Rukhah (1.5 km) Pīāwusht (1.6 km) Pārākh (1.6 km) Ghajih (1.7 km) Karwāshē (2.1 km) Chinār (2.1 km) Darkhēl (2.4 km) Nōlāwah (2.5 km) Kabizan (2.6 km) Bārān Khēl (2.6 km) Marishtān (2.7 km) Sar-e Tambanah (3 km) Khāniz (3 km)

Online Dating

Darawni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darawni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darawni, Afghanistan