-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Forubal

Map of Forubal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Forobal,Forubal,Forubal',Forubal’,Fowrobal,Fōrubal,Fōṟobal,فوربل, Fōrubal

Forubal

Welcome to the Forubal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fōrubal. See Forubal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fōrubal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Forubal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27546/69.48302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Forubal
  •  
Places near Forubal

Online Dating

Forubal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Forubal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Forubal, Afghanistan