Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ghajih

Map of Ghajih Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzha,Ghajeh,Ghajih,غجه, Ghajih


Welcome to the Ghajih google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghajih. See Ghajih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghajih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghajih
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ghajih
Places near Ghajih

Online Dating

Ghajih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghajih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghajih, Afghanistan