-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nolawah

Map of Nolawah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nolava,Nolawa,Nolawah,Nowlaweh,Nowlāweh,Nōlāwa,Nōlāwah,نولاوه, Nōlāwah

Nolawah

Welcome to the Nolawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōlāwah. See Nolawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōlāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nolawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26641/69.49221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nolawah
  •  
Places near Nolawah

Online Dating

Nolawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nolawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nolawah, Afghanistan