Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Olok

Map of Olok Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olok,Uluk,wlwk,Ōlōk,Ūlūk,اولوک,ولوك, Olok


Welcome to the Olok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Olok. See Olok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Olok area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Olok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Olok
Places near Olok

Online Dating

Olok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Olok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olok, Afghanistan