Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah

Map of Khwajah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha,Khvajeh,Khvājeh,Khwaja,Khwajah,Khwāja,Khwājah,خواجه, Khwājah


Welcome to the Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah. See Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah
Places near Khwajah

Online Dating

Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah, Afghanistan