Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Istaychah

Map of Istaychah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estayca,Estaycheh,Estāycheh,Estāyča,Istaycha,Istaychah,Istāychah,astaychh,استايچه,استایچه, Istāychah


Welcome to the Istaychah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istāychah. See Istaychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istāychah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Istaychah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Istaychah
Places near Istaychah

Online Dating

Istaychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Istaychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istaychah, Afghanistan