-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhasobzposh,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Sabzpush,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh,Zyarat Khwajasabzpos,Zyarat-e Khwajasabzpos,Zyārat Khwājasabzpoš,Zyāṟat-e Khwājasabzpōs,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Sabzpūsh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sabz Pōsh,zyart khwajh sbz pwsh,زيارتٔ خواجه سبز پوش,زیارت خواجه سبز پوش, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sabz Pōsh

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sabz Pōsh. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23925/69.36815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabz Posh, Afghanistan