-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zaman Kor

Map of Zaman Kor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaman Kor,Zaman Kur,Zamankor,Zamān Kōr,Zamān Kūr,Zamānkōṟ,zman kwr,زمان كور,زمان کور, Zamān Kōr

Zaman Kor

Welcome to the Zaman Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamān Kōr. See Zaman Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamān Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaman Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23003/69.33904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Zaman Kor
  •  
Places near Zaman Kor

Online Dating

Zaman Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaman Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaman Kor, Afghanistan