-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr

Map of Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Panj Piran-e Panjshir,Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr,Zyarat Panjpirane Panjser,Zyarate Panjpirane Panjser,Zyārat Panjpīrāne Panjšēr,Zyāṟate Panjpīrāne Panjsēṟ,Zīārat-e Panj Pīrān-e Panjshīr,Zīārat-e Panjpīrān-e Panjshayr,zyart pnj pyran pnjshyr,زيارتٔ پنج پيرانٔ پنجشير,زیارت پنجپیران پنجشیر, Zīārat-e Panjpīrān-e Panjshayr

Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Panjpīrān-e Panjshayr. See Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Panjpīrān-e Panjshayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20916/69.30947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr
Kōrāwah (0.2 km) Sang-e Lakhshān (2.5 km) Sayfowār (2.8 km) Andarābīsāṯ (3.1 km) Gandā’ (3.2 km) Rūy Darah (3.5 km) Zamān Kōr (3.6 km) Deh-e Kalān (3.6 km) Khayrman Sang (3.8 km) Chashmāw (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afghān (4 km) Ḏakanū (4.1 km) Sangīn (4.1 km) Bōstān (4.4 km) Mullā Khēl (4.8 km) Jānān Jōy (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Panjpiran-e Panjshayr, Afghanistan