-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Firaj

Map of Qol-e Firaj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Firadzh,Qol-e Firaj,Qole Feraj,Qowl-e Feraj,Qowl-e Ferāj,Qōl-e Firāj,Qōle Feṟāj,qwl fraj,قول فراج,قولٔ فراج, Qōl-e Firāj

Qol-e Firaj

Welcome to the Qol-e Firaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Firāj. See Qol-e Firaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Firāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Firaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22663/69.35648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Firaj
  •  
Places near Qol-e Firaj

Online Dating

Qol-e Firaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Firaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Firaj, Afghanistan