-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Surkh

Map of Deh-e Surkh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Sorkh,Deh-e Surkh,Dehe Surkh,Dekhi-Surkh,ده سرخ,Ḏehe Suṟkh, Deh-e Surkh

Deh-e Surkh

Welcome to the Deh-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Surkh. See Deh-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20307/69.37136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Deh-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Deh-e Surkh
Deh-e Surkh (0 km) Bigarā (0.7 km) Sakhrau (0.7 km) Nālāw (1 km) Dōstum Khēl (1 km) Mullā Khēl (1.3 km) Bārkham (1.4 km) Mukhtār Khēl (1.8 km) Ḏakanū (2 km) Sangīn (2.3 km) Qal‘ahchah (2.6 km) Malikān (3.1 km) Khayrman Sang (3.3 km) ’Unābah (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh (3.3 km) Şāḩibzādah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afghān (3.9 km) Kar (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan