-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Barkham

Map of Barkham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barkham,Bārkham,بارخم, Bārkham

Barkham

Welcome to the Barkham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārkham. See Barkham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārkham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barkham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21488/69.36728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Barkham
  •  
Places near Barkham

Online Dating

Barkham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barkham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barkham, Afghanistan