Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ahchah

Map of Qal`ahchah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalacha,Qal`ahchah,Qalaca,Qalachah,Qalacheh,Qalāchah,Qalācheh,Qalāča,Qal‘ahchah,qlachh,قلاچه,قلعه چه, Qal‘ahchah


Welcome to the Qal`ahchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ahchah. See Qal`ahchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ahchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ahchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qal`ahchah
Places near Qal`ahchah

Online Dating

Qal`ahchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ahchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ahchah, Afghanistan