-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kankoh

Map of Kankoh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kankoh,Kankokh,Kankuh,Kankōh,Kankūh,knkwh,كنكوه,کنکوه, Kankōh

Kankoh

Welcome to the Kankoh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kankōh. See Kankoh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kankōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kankoh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22155/69.45001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kankoh
  •  
Places near Kankoh

Online Dating

Kankoh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kankoh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kankoh, Afghanistan