-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shufah-ye Bala

Map of Shufah-ye Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shufah-ye Bala,Shufah-ye Bālā,Shufayi-Bala,Shufeh-ye Bala,Shūfeh-ye Bālā,Sofa-i-Bala,Šofa-i-Bālā,شفۀ بالا,شوفۀ بالا, Shufah-ye Bālā

Shufah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Shufah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shufah-ye Bālā. See Shufah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shufah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shufah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20752/69.46045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shufah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Shufah-ye Bala
Shufah-ye Bālā (0 km) Shufah-ye Pā’īn (1 km) Kankōh (1.8 km) Aşālat Khēl (2.6 km) Gunah (3.2 km) Ghōlbak (3.8 km) Burjīā Khēl (4 km) Kar (4.2 km) Tājikān (4.7 km) Khisarak (4.7 km) Khwājah (4.9 km) Pārshār (4.9 km) Istāychah (5 km) Olok (5.1 km) Dashtak (5.1 km) Gul Zangar (5.3 km) Kabizan (5.3 km) Bārān Khēl (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Shufah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shufah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shufah-ye Bala, Afghanistan