-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Shufah

Map of Qol-e Shufah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Shufah,Qole Sofa,Qole Šofa,Qowl-e Shufeh,Qowl-e Shūfeh,Qōl-e Shufah,Shufa,qwl shwfh,قول شفه,قولٔ شوفه, Qōl-e Shufah

Qol-e Shufah

Welcome to the Qol-e Shufah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Shufah. See Qol-e Shufah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Shufah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Shufah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23028/69.41253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Shufah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Shufah

Online Dating

Qol-e Shufah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Shufah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Shufah, Afghanistan