-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Tutpaz

Map of Koh-e Tutpaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tutpaz,Koh-e Tutpaz,Kohe Tutpaz,Kohe Tūtpaz,Kuh-e Tutpaz,Kōh-e Tūtpaz,Kūh-e Tūtpaz,kwh twt pz,كوهٔ توت پز,کوه توتپز, Kōh-e Tūtpaz

Koh-e Tutpaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Tutpaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tūtpaz. See Koh-e Tutpaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tūtpaz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tutpaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18823/69.45295
  • Altitude: 3136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tutpaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tutpaz
Shufah-ye Bālā (2.2 km) Shufah-ye Pā’īn (2.9 km) Kankōh (3.7 km) Aşālat Khēl (4.2 km) Kar (4.4 km) Burjīā Khēl (4.5 km) Gunah (5 km) Ghōlbak (5.2 km) Pārshār (5.7 km) Tājikān (5.7 km) Khisarak (6.7 km) Istāychah (6.7 km) Dōstum Khēl (6.8 km) Gul Zangar (6.9 km) Olok (6.9 km) Khwājah (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tutpaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tutpaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tutpaz, Afghanistan