-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shah Mianah

Map of Shah Mianah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Shakhmiana,Koh-e Kalan,Kohe Kalan,Kohe Kalān,Kuh-e Kalan,Kōh-e Kalān,Kūh-e Kalān,Sahmyana,Shah Mianah,Shahmianeh,Shāh Mīānah,Shāhmīāneh,shah myanh,Šāhmyāna,شاه ميانه,شاه میانه,کوه کلان, Shāh Mīānah

Shah Mianah

Welcome to the Shah Mianah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mīānah. See Shah Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15739/69.45585
  • Altitude: 3483 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shah Mianah
  •  
Places near Shah Mianah

Online Dating

Shah Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mianah, Afghanistan