Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj

Map of Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Rabati-Firadzh,Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj,Sar-e Kuh-e Rabat-e Feraj,Sar-e Kuh-e Robat-e Feraj,Sar-e Kōh-e Rabāţ-e Firāj,Sar-e Kūh-e Rabāt-e Ferāj,Sar-e Kūh-e Robāţ-e Ferāj,Sare Kohe Rabate Feraj,Saṟe Kohe Ṟabāte Feṟāj,sr kwh rbat fraj,سر کوه رباط فراج,سرٔ كوهٔ رباتٔ فراج, Sar-e Kōh-e Rabāţ-e Firāj

Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj

Welcome to the Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōh-e Rabāţ-e Firāj. See Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōh-e Rabāţ-e Firāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2514 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj
Places near Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj

Online Dating

Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Koh-e Rabat-e Firaj, Afghanistan