-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Deh-e Bala

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dekhi-Bala,Koh-e Deh-e Bala,Kohe Dehe Bala,Kohe Ḏehe Bālā,Kuh-e Deh-e Bala,Kōh-e Deh-e Bālā,Kūh-e Deh-e Bālā,kwh dh bala,كوهٔ دهٔ بالا,کوه ده بالا, Kōh-e Deh-e Bālā

Koh-e Deh-e Bala

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh-e Bala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh-e Bālā. See Koh-e Deh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16349/69.27663
  • Altitude: 2258 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh-e Bala

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan