-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Dalan Sang

Map of Koh-e Dalan Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dalansang,Koh-e Dalan Sang,Kohe Dalansang,Kohe Ḏālānsang,Kuh-e Dalan Sang,Kōh-e Dālān Sang,Kūh-e Dālān Sang,kwh dalan sng,كوهٔ دالان سنگ,کوه دالان سنگ, Kōh-e Dālān Sang

Koh-e Dalan Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Dalan Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dālān Sang. See Koh-e Dalan Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dālān Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dalan Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18111/69.2775
  • Altitude: 2259 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dalan Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dalan Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Dalan Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dalan Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dalan Sang, Afghanistan