Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Andarabisat

Map of Andarabisat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarabisat,Andarābīsāt,Andarābīsāṯ,andrabysat,اندرابيسات,اندرابیساټ, Andarābīsāṯ


Welcome to the Andarabisat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarābīsāṯ. See Andarabisat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarābīsāṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Andarabisat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Andarabisat
Places near Andarabisat
Andarābīsāṯ (0 km) Sayfowār (0.3 km) Deh-e Kalān (0.8 km) Bōstān (1.4 km) Jānān Jōy (1.9 km) Kōrāwah (3.2 km) Sang-e Lakhshān (3.3 km) Chilānah (3.6 km) Gandā’ (4.3 km) Rūy Darah (4.8 km) Chashmāw (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Andarabisat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Andarabisat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andarabisat, Afghanistan