-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sayfowar

Map of Sayfowar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfowar,Sayfowār,Sefavar,Sefawar,Sifawar,Sēfawāṟ,Sīfawār,سیفوار, Sayfowār

Sayfowar

Welcome to the Sayfowar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayfowār. See Sayfowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayfowār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayfowar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20269/69.28002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sayfowar
  •  
Places near Sayfowar

Online Dating

Sayfowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayfowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayfowar, Afghanistan