-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Larum

Map of Larum Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larum,Lārum,Lārūm,larwm,لارم,لاروم, Lārum

Larum

Welcome to the Larum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārum. See Larum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārum area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20321/69.21907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Larum
  •  
Places near Larum

Online Dating

Larum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larum, Afghanistan