-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagh-e Maidan

Map of Bagh-e Maidan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Maidan,Bagh-e Meydan,Bagh-e Meydān,Baghe Maydan,Bagi-Maydan,Bāgh-e Maīdān,Bāghe Mayḏān,bgh mydan,باغ میدان,بغ ميدان, Bāgh-e Maīdān

Bagh-e Maidan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Maidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Maīdān. See Bagh-e Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22156/69.21397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Maidan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Maidan

Online Dating

Bagh-e Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Maidan, Afghanistan