-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Mazar

Map of Qol-e Mazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar,Qol-e Mazar,Qole Mazar,Qowl-e Mazar,Qowl-e Mazār,Qōl-e Mazār,Qōle Mazāṟ,qwl mzar,قول مزار,قولٔ مزار, Qōl-e Mazār

Qol-e Mazar

Welcome to the Qol-e Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mazār. See Qol-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23352/69.17248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mazar

Online Dating

Qol-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan