-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Garg Murdah

Map of Garg Murdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garg Murdah,Gargmurda,Gaṟgmuṟḏa,Gorgmordeh,گرگ مرده, Garg Murdah

Garg Murdah

Welcome to the Garg Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garg Murdah. See Garg Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garg Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Garg Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23587/69.16585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Garg Murdah
  •  
Places near Garg Murdah

Online Dating

Garg Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garg Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garg Murdah, Afghanistan