-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Chandal

Map of Qol-e Chandal Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chandal',Chandal’,Qol-e Chandal,Qole Candal,Qole Čandāl,Qowl-e Chandal,Qowl-e Chandāl,Qōl-e Chandāl,qwl chndal,قول چندال,قولٔ چندال, Qōl-e Chandāl

Qol-e Chandal

Welcome to the Qol-e Chandal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chandāl. See Qol-e Chandal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chandāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Chandal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15982/69.19847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chandal
  •  
Places near Qol-e Chandal

Online Dating

Qol-e Chandal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Chandal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chandal, Afghanistan