-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baba Mardan

Map of Baba Mardan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Mardan,Babamardan,Bābā Mardān,بابا مردان, Bābā Mardān

Baba Mardan

Welcome to the Baba Mardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Mardān. See Baba Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baba Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17613/69.22222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Baba Mardan
  •  
Places near Baba Mardan

Online Dating

Baba Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Mardan, Afghanistan