-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sumt-e Shah Mir

Map of Sumt-e Shah Mir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sumt-e Shah Mir,Sumt-e Shahmir,Sumt-e Shāh Mīr,Sumt-e Shāhmīr,Sumte Sahmir,Sumte Šāhmir,Sumti-Shakhmir,smt shahmyr,سمت شاه میر,سمتٔ شاهمير, Sumt-e Shāh Mīr

Sumt-e Shah Mir

Welcome to the Sumt-e Shah Mir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sumt-e Shāh Mīr. See Sumt-e Shah Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sumt-e Shāh Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sumt-e Shah Mir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16253/69.21887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sumt-e Shah Mir
  •  
Places near Sumt-e Shah Mir

Online Dating

Sumt-e Shah Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sumt-e Shah Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sumt-e Shah Mir, Afghanistan