-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Pandakacha

Map of Koh-e Pandakacha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pandakacha,Koh-e Pandakacha,Kohe Pandakaca,Kohe Pandakačā,Kuh-e Pandakacha,Kōh-e Pandakachā,Kūh-e Pandakachā,kwh pndkcha,كوهٔ پندكچا,کوه پندکچا, Kōh-e Pandakachā

Koh-e Pandakacha

Welcome to the Koh-e Pandakacha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pandakachā. See Koh-e Pandakacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pandakachā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pandakacha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16229/69.20448
  • Altitude: 2231 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pandakacha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pandakacha
Tōtumzār (0.9 km) Anārzār (0.9 km) Deh-e Hōratī (1.2 km) Sumt-e Shāh Mīr (1.3 km) Lalmah (1.4 km) Lālā (1.4 km) Bāgh-e Lālā (1.9 km) Tāghmah (2 km) Baghe (2 km) Bābā Mardān (2.2 km) Gardanah-ye Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Now Barah (2.3 km) Darah-ye Hōratī (3 km) Lalmah-ye Sulţān (3 km) Hangarā (3.1 km) Gilkanah (3.7 km) Lalmī Sabzak (4.1 km) Tājikān (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pandakacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pandakacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pandakacha, Afghanistan