-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Totumzar

Map of Totumzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Totumzar,Totumzāṟ,Tutumzar,Tutunzar,Tōtumzār,Tūtūnzār,twtwnzar,توتم زار,توتونزار, Tōtumzār

Totumzar

Welcome to the Totumzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōtumzār. See Totumzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōtumzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Totumzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15448/69.2028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Totumzar
  •  
Places near Totumzar

Online Dating

Totumzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Totumzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Totumzar, Afghanistan