-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Horati

Map of Koh-e Horati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khorati,Koh-e Horati,Kohe Horati,Kohe Hōṟati,Kuh-e Howrati,Kōh-e Hōratī,Kūh-e Howratī,kwh hwrty,كوهٔ هورتی,کوه هورتی, Kōh-e Hōratī

Koh-e Horati

Welcome to the Koh-e Horati google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hōratī. See Koh-e Horati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hōratī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Horati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1712/69.17949
  • Altitude: 2626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Horati
  •  
Places near Koh-e Horati

Online Dating

Koh-e Horati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Horati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Horati, Afghanistan